Appartement 1 chambre 63 m² Yeroskipou, Chypre

Yeroskipou, Chypre
$246,433
$3,912/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 22/09/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,912/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    63 m²

Description

La Bella — Modern One-Bedroom Apartment in Geroskipou, Paphos

La Bella 1-Bedroom Apartment offers modern coastal living just 2 km from the sea in vibrant Geroskipou, Cyprus. Each residence features a stylish open-plan layout, high-quality finishes, and includes A/C and kitchen appliances. Residents benefit from a communal pool, landscaped gardens, rooftop terrace, and the safety of a gated community. With the beach, shops, and city center nearby, this apartment is ideal for permanent living, vacation stays, or investment.