Appartement 3 chambres 85 m² Bashkia Durres, Albanie

Albanie, Bashkia Durres
$139,746
$1,644/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 06/12/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,644/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    9
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    85 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    76 m²

Informations de paiement

  • Vente nette

Description

2+1 Apartment for Sale in Plazh–Iliria, Durrës

💶 Price: €120,000
📐 Gross area: 85 m²
📦 Net area: 76 m²
🛏 Bedrooms: 2
🛁 Bathroom: 1
🏢 Floor: 9
🛗 Elevator: yes
📄 Ownership certificate: yes
📍 Area: Plazh – Iliria
🛋 Furnished: fully furnished

Description

This 2+1 apartment is located on the 9th floor of a well-maintained building with an elevator, in the Plazh – Iliria area of Durrës, just a few minutes from the sea.
The apartment has a gross area of 85 m² and a net area of 76 m².

Layout:

  • living room with kitchen

  • 2 bedrooms

  • 1 bathroom

  • balcony with an open view

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in. It is suitable for family living or as an investment for short-term or long-term rental.