Appartement 3 chambres 128 m² Dhermi, Albanie

Himare, Dhermi, Albanie, Bashkia Himare
$660,119
$5,157/m²
;
In CRM: 4015655
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 09/10/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,157/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    5
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    128 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    6

Description

2+1 apartment for sale in Dhermi

Veranda area 71.4 m2

Green Terrace Residence is the newest project in the Albanian Riviera,
with a very favorable location near the coast of Dhermi and Palas.
This project is a mix between greenery, the amazing view of the coast and the quality of construction with European standards.
We offer for sale apartments of various typologies, starting from studios to individual luxury apartments with swimming pools.

For more detailed information, contact us.