Villa 3 pièces 291 m² Ishem, Albanie

Ishem, Albanie, Bashkia Durres
$780,355
$2,682/m²
;
In CRM: 4280475
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/10/2025

L'année de construction
    2022
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    291 m²

Description

In the Lalzit Bay area, Lura 3 Complex, we sell individual villas.
It is located very close to the sea.
It is organized on 2 floors:
On the first floor there is a living room with access to the yard, a separate kitchen and a toilet.
On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
Plot 291 m2, veranda 22.73 m2 and each floor has 76.23 m2 and 76.22 m2 respectively.
Extra works beyond those of the firm, including windows and glass panes, parquet, lighting, etc.