Villa 2 pièces 140 m² Palase, Albanie

Himare, Palase, Albanie, Bashkia Himare
$1,05M
$7,487/m²
;
In CRM: 4104679
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/10/2025

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    140 m²

Description

We are selling a 2-story villa with a swimming pool in Dhermi.
The construction area is 139.7m2, divided into 2 floors, and the plot area is 233m2.
The villa is organized as follows:
Ground floor: large living room with separate kitchen and dining area, toilet, 21m2 veranda with access to the yard and swimming pool. The veranda is paved with terracotta and suitable for outdoor seating and dining.
First floor: 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The master bedroom has a separate wardrobe, bathroom and balcony overlooking the courtyard and pool.
The villa has 2 outdoor parking spaces and has direct contact with the private courtyard.
Privacy is ensured with tall greenery and semi-transparent stone walls. The western orientation provides shade during the afternoon.
In addition, the villa has:
- Outdoor shower for the pool
- Mini outdoor kitchen with barbecue options