Villa de 5 pièces 180 m² Qeparo i Siperm, Albanie

Himare, Qeparo i Siperm, Albanie, Bashkia Himare
$640,590
$3,559/m²
;
In CRM: 4819944
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/10/2025

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    180 m²

Description

In Qeparo, in a highly sought-after area for the tranquility and beauty it offers, a villa is for sale. This villa is a good investment opportunity for families or individuals looking for space and comfort.

- Net area: 180 m²
- Gross area: 367 m²
- The villa is divided into 3 floors
- Floor 1 is 1+1 with a yard
- Can be used as a separate apartment
- Floors 2-3 are duplex
- 2 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Living room
- Kitchen area
- Veranda
- It is located below the main road and 260 m from the sea.

• Built in 2025
• Suitable for family residence or investment
• For more information, please contact us!

Localisation sur la carte

Himare, Qeparo i Siperm, Albanie, Bashkia Himare