Appartement 82 m² Doubaï, Émirats arabes unis

Émirats arabes unis
$403,962
$4,926/m²
;
In CRM: 109696
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,926/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    82 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine

Voir:

  • Vue sur la mer

Description

The project is a luxury residential complex that harmoniously combines modern design and high-end amenities, embodying the aesthetics and luxury of the Dubai Islands.

Dubai Islands, where the project is located, — a promising destination with great economic attractiveness.

The area has an excellent transport infrastructure: a convenient road network connects the islands with the rest of Dubai.

The road to Dubai International Airport takes only 10 minutes, and Downtown Dubai can be reached by car in 25 minutes. In addition, the community is located close to Dubai Creek Golf & Yacht Club, as well as other cultural and historical attractions of the emirate.

This development is designed to be an oasis of tranquility and sophistication in the heart of Dubai, providing its residents with a unique opportunity to enjoy unrivaled comfort and lifestyle.

Housing for sale:

  • 1 bedroom - 79 units, 73-98 sq.m. m.
  • 2 bedrooms - 58 units, 116-153 sq. m.
  • 3 bedrooms + staff room - 6 units, up to 248 sq.m.
  • 2 bedroom duplex with a swimming pool - 1 unit, 257 sq.m.
  • 3 bedroom duplex with a swimming pool - 4 units, up to 560 sq.m.

 Internal infrastructure the complex includes:

  • View of the waterfront and Dubai skyscrapers from the pier
  • Public beach 7 minutes' drive
  • Duplex apartments with water views
  • Equipped kitchen with appliances