Appartement 51 m² Erdemli, Turquie

Erdemli, Turquie
$77,486
$1,519/m²
;
In CRM: 108061
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

• Adresse
    215 Sokak

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,519/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    51 m²

Description

Our new development project Ilkem Hayat Towers is a comfort class residential complex in the Tomyuk area, Mersin. Just 500 meters to the Mediterranean Sea and the beach! Exclusive sale from Hayat Estate!

The residential complex consists of 2 blocks. Total area - 8451 m2. Blocks A and B consist of 14 floors + 0 floor. Each block has 7 apartments per floor.

Apartment layout:

  • 1+1
  • 2+1
  • 3+1

• Imported silicone-based paint
  • 1st class plumbing
  • Shower cabin 1st class
  • Laminate 10 mm thick
  • Glass balcony railings

Start of construction: 06/01/2023
Completion of construction: 09/01/2025

0% installment plan with an initial payment of 50%.

Information updated: 01/31/2025

Localisation sur la carte

Erdemli, Turquie
Épiceries
Transport
Loisirs

Calculateur d'hypothèque