Appartement 61 m² Région de Marmara, Turquie

Turquie
$282,445
$4,630/m²
;
In CRM: 107965
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,630/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    61 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

The residential complex is being built in the Asian part, Kadikoy, Fikirtepe, Prestij caddesi.
The project consists of 3 blocks - 2 residences and a commercial block.
570 residential units (1+1 / 2+1 / 3+1).
21 commercial units.
6 000 m2 of land.
30% green area.

Location:

  • Metro Goztepe 2 min
  • Metrobus 5 min
  • Marmaray 6 min
  • Avrasya Tunnel 8 min
  • Bosphorus Bridge 7 min
  • Sabiha Airport 25 min

Social infrastructure:

  • Lobby reception 24 hours a day
  • Pool winter (indoor) / summer (outdoor)
  • Gym
  • Sauna, bathhouse-jacuzzi
  • Children's play area
  • Cinema
  • Game room
  • PlayStation
  • 5 floors for parking
  • VAT is only 1% of the cost of the apartment, TAPU 0%
    Payment plan:
  • 50% down payment
  • 18 months installment plan

Delivery date: December 2024

Information updated: 01/07/2025