Appartement 62 m² Kargicak, Turquie

Alanya, Kargicak, Turquie
$268,619
$4,333/m²
;
In CRM: 102884
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,333/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    62 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2021

Description

A stunning premium residential complex is located in the most comfortable and environmentally friendly area of ​​Alanya – Kargicak. Amazing atmosphere of the sea coast – relaxed and calming, filled with contemplation of all shades of azure, a light breeze will give freshness and coolness on hot summer days.

A mix of the purest mountain and sea air with a hint of the aroma of citrus gardens, magnificent panoramic views of the Mediterranean sunsets and sunrises, landscapes of the Taurus Mountains, and the alluring evening lights of the famous Alanya fortress. A place where you will get the true pleasure of living a measured life with comfort, convenience and safety!

The infrastructure of a 5-star hotel and some social privileges for the owners allow you to enjoy luxury at any time of the year, spend more time with your family and lead a healthy lifestyle on the territory of the complex:

  • 2 outdoor pools (for penthouses)
  • outdoor pool with water slides
  • pool bar
  • children's pool
  • indoor pool
  • spa center
  • Turkish bath (hamam) – 2 rooms
  • sauna
  • Roman steam room
  • massage rooms
  • relaxation area
  • gym
  • playground for children