Appartement 245 m² Mezitli, Turquie

Mezitli, Turquie
$299,613
$1,223/m²
;
In CRM: 108851
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

• Adresse
    52081 Sok

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,223/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    245 m²

Description

The premium complex is being built in the Mezitli district, which is part of the city of Mersin.

Mezitli has a well-developed urban infrastructure. It includes colleges, schools, clinics, cafes, restaurants, markets, shops, parks.

Young buildings with comfortable housing and wide comfortable streets predominate here.

Residents of the area have access to a sandy beach with a gentle entrance to the water, which is very convenient for families with children.

The complex consists of two blocks A and B, each with 18 floors. The area of the complex is 7,100 m2.

Residents of the complex have access to the following infrastructure:

Apartment layouts:

  • Apartments 5+1 (245 m²) — 4 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, 4 bathrooms, two balconies, dressing rooms.

The apartments have high-quality finishing. Kitchens and bathrooms are equipped with everything necessary.