Villa 4 pièces 240 m² Serik, Turquie

Serik, Turquie
$526,232
$2,193/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 11/09/2025

L'année de construction
    2022
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    240 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    200 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    275 m²

Description

Villa in a Prestigious Complex Close to Golf Courses in Belek Kadriye

The villa for sale is located in Belek Kadriye, which is the holiday, golf, and entertainment center of Antalya. Kadriye is home to The Land of Legends, one of Antalya's most famous entertainment centers, as well as hotels famous for their golf courses. The villa is within walking distance of the market and bus stop.

The villa in Antalya Belek for sale is located 500 meters from the golf courses, 2.5 km from Kadriye Center and The Land of Legends, 3 km from Belek Center, 4 km from Kadriye Beach, 29 km from Antalya Airport, and 34 km from Antalya city center.

The villa is built on 275 sqm land area and has 200 sqm of usage area. The complex has 24/7 security, a security camera system, parking for 2 cars, a private swimming pool, an Olympic communal pool, a tennis court, a children's playground, and a communal garden with elaborate landscaping.