Maison 3 chambres Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Phuket, Phuket
$496,300
$2,585/m²
;
In CRM: 1403
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

L'année de construction
    2021
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    192 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    264 m²

Description

The LAPISTA Lake View Tha Maprao complex consists of 23 villas in rooms 2, 3 and 4.The complex is located in a quiet area north - east of Phuket. The following infrastructure is nearby: - Yacht Heaven Marina - 15 minutes by car from Phuket International Airport.- 5 Mission Hill Golf ClubArea minutes in the range of 304 - 584 square meters.- 17 villas in rooms 2 - 5 villas in 3 rooms - villa in 1 rooms The complex separates the lake. Most villas have direct access to the lake and pool. Investment benefit 5% per year for 5 years. The payment system is distributed throughout the complex's construction period.

Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?