Appartement 1 chambre Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Phuket, Phuket
$124,900
$4,163/m²
;
In CRM: 1177
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,163/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    30 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2022
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Description

His apartment in Phuket, especially 300 meters from Surin Beach and 900 meters from Bang Tao Beach, is not only a profitable investment, but also a personal corner of paradise. An interesting offer from the creator of the Oceana Group, a condominium in the neoclassical style of Surin Sands. At Surin Sands, your Phuket apartment will combine not only neoclassical sophistication, but also the extent of views of tropical Suriname. Apartments in Surin Sands offer a system of income from investments in the swimming pool, as well as a hotel license, will maximize income from acquired real estate. On-site services: - bus to the beaches of Surin and Bang Tao - restaurant - large and rooftop pool for children.- 24-hour parking - lobby - fitness center Attention is paid to the following types of apartments: - Type A 30 sq m, Type B 38 sq m, and type C 40 sq m. - Double apartments type D 51 sq m - Apartments with three bedrooms type E 78 sq m.