Villa 3 pièces 393 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$733,231
$1,866/m²
;
In CRM: 10065102256
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    393 m²

Who it’s for:
Marquis Estates is the perfect solution for discerning buyers seeking a combination of luxury and privacy in a tropical paradise. Suitable for families, investors and anyone looking for prestigious housing in one of the world’s finest resorts.

About the location:
Situated near the famous Bangtao Beach on the west coast of Phuket, Marquis Estates provides easy access to the best beaches, world-class golf courses, schools and shopping areas such as Boat Avenue and Porto De Phuket.

About the project:
An exclusive complex of only four three-level villas with private pools and elevators. Only four villas of 393 sq.m each on plots from 326 to 405 sq.m. Each villa has: unique WELLNESS packages (sauna, hot and cold onsen waters), modern materials and sophisticated interior.