Villa 3 pièces 350 m² Rawai, Thaïlande

Rawai, Thaïlande, Rawai
$1,05M
$3,004/m²
;
In CRM: 10063901773
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

• Adresse
    Saiyuan 3 Street

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    350 m²

Who's suitable for:
Civetta Grand Villas is ideal for those who strive for luxury and privacy in one of the most picturesque corners of Phuket. The project was created for discerning buyers who value comfort and high investment attractiveness.

About Location:
Located in the picturesque village of Nai Harn in southern Phuket, Civetta Grand Villas brings together natural beauty and luxury. Near the famous Promthep Point and the transparent blue waters of the Andaman Sea, the region offers tranquility and quick access to vibrant entertainment and cultural attractions.