Villa 2 pièces 275 m² Chalong, Thaïlande

Chalong, Thaïlande, Chalong
$533,864
$1,945/m²
;
In CRM: 10067601049
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    275 m²

Who it suits:
Perfect for those seeking luxurious seclusion with maximum amenities in a tropical paradise. Suitable for families with children, as well as those considering investment opportunities.

About the location:
Located in Chalong Bay, one of the most appealing areas of Phuket. Surrounded by crystal clear waters, coral reefs, and picturesque beaches. Close to Tiger Park Phuket and only 12 minutes away from the golf course.

About the project:
Kiri Buddha Pool Villa is a residential complex of 8 exclusive Balinese-style villas with two or three bedrooms. Villa sizes range from 274.5 to 337.5 square meters, providing maximum comfort and privacy. Thoughtful design combines modernity with traditional Thai elements.