Appartement 72 m² Communauté Valencienne, Espagne

Espagne
$304,779
$4,233/m²
;
In CRM: 110339
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,233/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    72 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

Modern apartment in a residential complex in Punta Prima, Orihuela Costa.

The complex includes 64 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and 14 bungalows with 3 bedrooms, located in a green area.

Main characteristics:

  • Number of bedrooms: 2
  • Number of bathrooms: 2
  • Area: 72 m
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Floor: 1st
  • Kitchen: Furnished
  • Storage: There is a pantry
  • Parking: Garage space included
  • Air conditioning: Pre-installation of duct air conditioning.
  • Windows: Double glazing
  • Security: Security door

Amenities:

  • Large central garden with relaxation area
  • 3 swimming pools and 2 jacuzzi
  • Sports and children's area
  • Communal pool
  • Energy-saving hot water supply system based on an aerothermal system

This apartment is ideal for those who want to enjoy a comfortable life among the Mediterranean nature and amenities.

Contact us for more information or viewing.

Information updated: 10/24/2024