Appartement 65 m² Chypre du Nord, Chypre du Nord

Chypre du Nord
$172,536
$2,654/m²
;
In CRM: 108873
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Chypre du Nord

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,654/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    65 m²

Description

The complex is located in Boaz, 600 meters from the sea.

On the territory of the complex there is a restaurant, bar, playground, swimming pools, sauna, gym, beauty salon.

Nearby is a complex of bicycle and pedestrian paths, a marina, a casino, schools, kindergartens, universities, shops, restaurants, bars, nightclubs, barbecue areas, beaches, water parks.

The complex offers types of housing:

  • apartments 1+1 
  • apartments 2+1
  • villas with 3 bedrooms

The apartments feature a modern, unique design and high quality interiors that are ideally suited to their location.

Highlights include ceramic floors, built-in showers, upstairs decks, granite kitchen countertops, heated floors, luxurious wood New finishes, wall-mounted wardrobes in all bedrooms, built-in discreet cooling systems in the ceilings, double glazed windows. Additional design package.

Description of apartments:

1+1 penthouses

  • living area: 65.00 m²
  • Balcony: 17.00 m² + full roof terrace 65.00 m²
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Parking space: 1

2+1 apartments

  • living area: 80.00 m²
  • Balcony: 6.00 m²
  • Private garden 15.00 m²
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Parking space: 1

Villa

Ground floor

  • bathroom = 6.09 m²
  • stairs = 12.36 m²
  • hallway terrace= 5.65 m²
  • hallway = 7.77 m²
  • bedroom = 15.05 m²
  • living room\kitchen= 53.75 m²

Total 100.67m²+Garden=43.35m²+barbecue terrace=36.74m²

1st floor