Appartement 1 chambre 44 m² Podgorica, Monténégro

Monténégro, Podgorica
$125,145
T.V.A.
$2,844/m²
;
In CRM: 71796
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 23/03/2026

• Adresse
    Princeze Ksenije, 21

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,844/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    44 m²

Description

1-bedroom apartment of 44 m² in Zabjelo, Podgorica, located in Janka Đonovića Street.The apartment is on a very high ground floor, which provides the comfort and practicality of a lower level with the feeling of being on a higher floor. 🏡 Apartment details: Area: 44 m² Type: one-bedroom apartment Floor: high ground floor Spacious and functional layout Bright and suitable for comfortable everyday living 📅 Availability & ownership: Move-in ready in 2 months Legally registered, owner 1/1 (clean title) This apartment is a great option for: Singles or couples looking for a practical home in Zabjelo Those who prefer high ground floor (easy access, few stairs, more privacy) Investment buyers, as one-bedroom apartments in this area are always in demand for rent 💶 Price: 108.000 Euro