Maison 7 chambres 750 m² Stanisici, Monténégro

Stanisici, Monténégro
$331,616
$442/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 02/02/2025

• Adresse
    M 10

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2016
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    7
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    750 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    450 m²

Description

🏡 a house is sold in a pine forest, noodles

📍 only 12 km from Budva

✅ Square at home: 450 m ²

✅ Square of the site: 750 m ²

✅ 3 floors, 2 parking space

✅ 1st floor – Sauna, living room and bedroom

✅ 2 floor – separate entrance, one -room apartment

✅ 3 floor – Studio with a dressing room

✅ Pool near the house

💰 Price: 320,000 €