Appartement 3 chambres 43 m² Budva, Monténégro

Monténégro, Budva
$440,681
$10,248/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/12/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $10,248/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    6
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    43 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    6

Description

Real estate residence permit I will Zov Leon, ask me for the first time, the availability and price should be clarified on the date of circulation !! Montenegro.realeste. School The project from the developer in Budva without paying for real estate turnover, with the possibility of receiving a discount on full payment! *The complex is practically sold *In stock four garages *In stock six parking spaces *available eight apartments Square: 43 - 128 m2 Distance term: 12.2026 📍 Montenegro: Budva Cost: 141 933 - 422 268 euros We invite you to become part of the new project in one of the most cozy and calm regions of Budva. A reliable developer guarantees the quality of construction and finishing finishing according to modern standards.Free legal support of transactions⚖️ You pay only the services of a notary and a judicial translator Residence permit (residence permit) Discounts at full payment The possibility of getting installments Without payment of real estate circulation tax Parking open and closed at an additional fee: closed - 25,000 euros, open - 15,000 euros Location: in walking distance are a bus station, cafes, restaurants and secondary school, to the city center fifteen minutes on foot Convenient layouts: in the new small -apartment, mainly apartments with one bedroom are presented, on the top floor on sale an apartment with three bedrooms and a roof Construction terms: the beginning of construction autumn 2024, the completion of the project is planned by the end of 2026 Contact us to get detailed information and book a apartment! Rental services - rental department! #2323VTA686 If you are interested in our object or you want to get acquainted with our entire base - write: 8 918 433 55 59 Our company can offer you objects in ten countries