Appartement 2 chambres 51 m² Budva, Monténégro

Monténégro, Budva
$166,477
$3,264/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/06/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,264/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    51 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    45 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Description

There is a 10% discount from July 1 to July 7 in the ready complex Vuelo Sobre, Becici.

❗️For the first time in the real estate market in Montenegro, a profitable loan program for non-residents of the country 

?ALL APARTMENTS WITH VIEWS! New residential complex in Becici, near Monte dream

?Spacious one-bedroom apartment with an area of 51-59 m2, with a dedicated area for a washing machine and dryer, a living room with access to a view terrace

✔️ Pool

✔️ Children's playgroun

✔️ Seismic resistance of the building

✔️3 types of noise and heat insulation

✔️Parking

✔️Fire doors

✔️Water and electricity outlet on each terrace

✔️ Warm floors

?In apartments there are elements of a smart home - you can control equipment (air conditioner, boiler) from a distanc

Price ?? from 3050

‼️First payment from 50% of the cost of the apartment

☝?Possibility of transactions with any form of payment

#Sale #Becici #1Bedro