Appartement 3 chambres 95 m² Riga, Lettonie

Lettonie, Riga
$287,796
$3,029/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 13/12/2024

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Lettonie
  • Ville
    Riga
  • Adresse
    Rupniecibas iela, 9

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,029/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    6
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    95 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    95 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    6

Description

Spacious, bright, and warm apartment with a fresh, high-quality renovation in a quiet centre of Riga located in a historical and beautiful building.

Prime location, convenient layout and much more:

  • Two separate bedrooms and a spacious living room combined with a kitchen area.
  • The apartment is very warm in winter and pleasantly cool in summer.
  • Windows face both sides of the building onto quiet courtyards, free from street noise and dust. Stunning view of the city rooftops.
  • Bright, stylish kitchen fully equipped with Siemens appliances.
  • Large living room with dedicated spaces for work, relaxation, and dining.
  • Adjustable heated floors in the bathroom.
  • High-quality renovation recently completed.
  • Dark walnut parquet flooring.
  • Ample storage space and built-in closets.
  • High quality wooden windows installed.