Appartement 3 chambres 96 m² Bardolino, Italie

Bardolino, Italie
$536,482
$5,588/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,588/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    96 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    60 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    1977

Description

Facing the lakefront in the characteristic centre of Bardolino, we offer this flat in a unique position, set in a context of only 9 units. The flat, endowed with plenty of outdoor space and good privacy, is ideal for enjoying a quiet and unforgettable holiday at a stone's throw from the lake and the vibrant and charming streets of Bardolino's historic centre. The house, with its own entrance, is on the ground floor and favours outdoor living thanks to the large portico overlooking the private garden which surrounds it. Inside there is a bright living room with open kitchen and direct access to the garden, two bedrooms and the recently renovated windowed bathroom. The large portico has driveway access and can accommodate up to 4 cars. There are also covered communal parking spaces. A property with features that are rare to find due to the exclusive position in which it is located.