Appartement 3 chambres 120 m² Lonato del Garda, Italie

Lonato del Garda, Italie
$476,265
$3,969/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,969/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    120 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    100 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2022

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Véranda

Description

On the outskirts of Desenzano del Garda, for lovers of greenery, within an allotment of important villas, it is possible to build "VILLA PADENGHE", a semi-detached villa entirely arranged on one floor; The allotment is developed on a protected and video-monitored area, possibility to build single and semi-detached villas of various sizes. All dwellings are envisaged as Passive Houses, or NZEB (near zero energy buildings) designed and constructed with criteria that allow for the maximum limitation or in certain cases the elimination of energy requirements to obtain the necessary heating/cooling. The villa has been designed on a single floor with a large and bright living area with an open kitchen, two bedrooms with the possibility of building a similar villa with three bedrooms as required, and two bathrooms. All the rooms will enjoy large windows that will allow the combination of interior and exterior in the utmost privacy and a beautiful exclusive swimming pool will complement the villa's amenities. The swimming pool is included in the price! Modern and minimal lines, green-building villa designed as a PASSIVE HOME with the lowest possible environmental impact, large windows, underfloor heating and cooling, dedicated 6 kw photovoltaic system, private garden with swimming pool included......these are just some of the main features of this home. Cars will be stored under a practical roof, and on request and according to town planning regulations there may be the possibility of a large garage. Code: DV5534