Appartement 81 m² Lesser Sunda Islands, Indonésie

Indonésie
$382,265
$4,719/m²
;
In CRM: 108737
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,719/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    81 m²

Description

A unique project with the world's longest rooftop pool – 190 meters. In the best tourist area - Berawa.

A 4-storey premium complex with more than 150 luxury apartments and convenient infrastructure for living and recreation.  The complex is located in the coastal area of ​​Canggu – the most popular and sought-after tourist location in Bali,  just 500 meters from Berawa Beach and the most legendary beach clubs of the island, such as Finns and Atlas.

Description of apartments:

  • 1+1
  • area 81 m² *semi - gross 

The apartments will be equipped with a high-tech smart system "smart home" and have all the attributes of luxury: finishing materials of the highest quality, designer furniture assembled to order, premium brand household appliances and a personal jacuzzi on the balcony.

The resort ranks 4th in the ranking of the best places to live and invest according to Forbes. Owners and guests of the apartments have beautiful panoramic views of the ocean from the terrace and roof. 5000 m² premium infrastructure on the territory of the complex:

  • Restaurant
  • Fitness center
  • Coworking
  • Underground parking

Tourist infrastructure near the complex:

  • Berawa beach 500 m
  • The world's largest beach club Atlas Beach Fest  and the world famous beach club Finns Beach Club 500 meters from the complex