Appartement 2 chambres 56 m² Sanur, Indonésie

Sanur, Indonésie, Denpasar
$160,240
$2,861/m²
;
In CRM: 130
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 15/11/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,861/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    56 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    4

Description

The start of sales of the apartment complex of the first coastline in Sanur. The complex includes 66 apartments of different sizes with terraces and view units.

Sanur is an actively growing area of Bali with an embankment and a long beach 6 km away. A shopping center for 22,000 visits per day, an international medical complex on the territory of 44ha and a new marina for international flights are being built next to the complex, which guarantees high demand and maximum occupancy of apartments.

The complex has all the necessary infrastructure: coworking, SPA and sauna, fitness center, restaurant, rooftop bar with magnificent views of the Agung volcano and the ocean, summer outdoor cinema.

Financial model of investment profitability:

Daily rental rate: $170

Annual income: $50,000

Payback period: 5 years

The projected ROI income of 20% is provided due to the low cost at the start.