Appartements à plusieurs niveaux 2 chambres 57 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Grèce

Grèce, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessalonique
$339,556
$6,009/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/10/2025

• Adresse
    Agiou Nikolaou, 1

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $6,009/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    57 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    6

Description

Kalamaria Loft – Thessaloniki Seafront Living

Type: Duplex apartment
View: Direct sea view
Status: Eligible for the Greek Golden Visa program from 250 000 EU

A luxurious two-level apartment with a stunning view of the Aegean Sea, located in the prestigious coastal area of Kalamaria, just a few minutes from Aretsou Marina and the seafront.

This property perfectly combines investment potential and comfortable living:

  • Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, and banks

  • Only 5 minutes from the seafront and Aretsou Marina