villa de 5 chambres Fourka, Grèce

Fourka, Grèce, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$402,469
$1,342/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 05/11/2024

L'année de construction
    1996
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    5
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    300 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    1 000 m²

Description

Wonderful home in the town of FOURKA with 300 sq meters, including 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 chef style kitchens and 2 lounge wtih a walk out to the balcony and garden. The gated gardens of 1000 m offer great outdoor living with fruit trees, and BBQ, with parking and plenty of potential. Many extras with the home such as a fireplace, A/C inverters, fly screens, wooden window fittings, some furniture, electricals, and much more. The home is only 2 km to the beach and all amenities are just a stroll into town. This home needs a renovation and is NEGOTIABLE!! To view call or email us today…….plenty of potential with this home. Call us to view today!!

Localisation sur la carte

Infrastructures à proximité
La mer 2 500 m
Aéroport 90 m