Maison de ville 4 chambres 166 m² Nea Skioni, Grèce

Nea Skioni, Grèce, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$685,392
$4,129/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 16/11/2024

L'année de construction
    2022
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    166 m²

Description

 

This South-oriented modern villa is located in the luxury urbanization of Kassandra Nea Skioni and is only 200 m from the sandy beach. The with 166 sq meters including 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, a designer kitchen, and a lounge!! The gorgeous property boasts panoramic sea views. High-quality materials and an impeccable contemporary design with the latest appliances guarantee a very crisp feeling of comfort and well-being. The villa is spread on different levels not unlike your 2 story regular homes, ensuring privacy. The rooftop terrace with an outdoor kitchen offers you extraordinary views. The garden of 800 m is ideal for children to play or for an outdoor living area!! The charming village of New Skioni is in close proximity, as well as many of the area’s hotspots and a great choice of magnificent beaches and amenities.  This home is ideal for rental income and is a super great investment, TO VIEW CALL OR EMAIL US TODAY!!