Appartement 3 chambres 133 m² Lakatameia, Chypre

Lakatameia, Chypre, Nicosie
$490,975
$3,692/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 06/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,692/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    133 m²

Description

Three bedroom under construction apartment for sale in Agia Fila - Limassol Province, with 104 sq.m. covered interiors, 29 sq.m. covered terrace, 6 sq.m. uncovered terrace, on the 2nd floor of a three-storey apartment building. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for heating air-conditioning system, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. Delivery date in December 2022. Sales price of 493,395 euros plus V.A.T.