Chambre 4 chambres 472 m² Limassol, Chypre

Chypre, Limassol
$1,50M
$3,177/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,177/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    472 m²

Description

For sale under construction a detached four bedroom luxury house in Agios Tychonas - Limassol province, with 472 sq.m. covered areas and 300 sq.m. uncovered areas, built on 516 sq.m. plot. It has 4 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for heating and air conditioning systems, water pressure system, photovoltaic system, 2 parking spaces, swimming pool, roof garden and a yard with garden. The house also has a basement which consists of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, gym, laundry room and storage room. Also it has high quality building materials and Energy Efficiency certificate A', with expected delivery on June of 2021. It is located in a quiet area, close to services. Sale price €1,500,000 plus V.A.T.