Appartement 2 chambres 89 m² Strovolos, Chypre

Strovolos, Chypre, Nicosie
$179,970
$2,022/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,022/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    89 m²

Description

Two bedroom resale apartment for sale in Apostolo Andrea - Limassol province, with 70 sq.m. covered interiors and 19 sq.m. covered terrace on the 2nd floor of a building. The apartment is 12 years old, in very good condition, used as a hairdresser and it has hidden lighting, ceiling plasterboard, air conditioning system in the rooms, is furnished, comfortable covered parking space and it has title deed. It is in a very good location, close to all services. Sales price of 180,000 euros.