Appartement 3 chambres 80 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Chypre

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Chypre
$290,174
$3,627/m²
;
In CRM: 2310241
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 17/05/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,627/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    80 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques intérieures:

  • Cuisine équipée

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Terrasse

Description

Residence with a parking in a prestigious area of Limassol, Cyprus

We offer apartments with parking spaces and storerooms.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Security door
  • Kitchen appliances
  • Aluminium double-glazed windows
  • Intercom
  • Solar water heaters
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a prestigious area, close to the new marina, a highway, and the center of Limassol.