Appartement 6 chambres 760 m² Agios Tychonas, Chypre

Agios Tychonas, Chypre, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$5,98M
$7,865/m²
;
In CRM: 2310121
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 17/05/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $7,865/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    6
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    760 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Description

New three-storey villa with swimming pools and a spa area at 290 meters from the sea, Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

We offer a villa with a panoramic view of the coast, the mountains and the sea, two swimming pools, a garage for three cars and two bikes, a spa area and a jacuzzi, a roof-top garden.

Completion — 2024.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Underfloor heating
  • ”Smart Home“ system
  • Air conditioning
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a prestigious area, 200 meters from the sea.

Localisation sur la carte

Agios Tychonas, Chypre, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona