Villa 4 pièces 155 m² Péyia, Chypre

Péyia, Chypre
$469,494
$3,029/m²
;
In CRM: 2299926
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 17/05/2024

Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    155 m²

Description

Complex of villas with a panoramic view close to the beach, Peyia, Cyprus

We offer quality villas with a panoramic view of the sea and the mountains, parking spaces, gardens, swimming pools 3 x 6 m.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Double glazing
  • Pre-installation for air conditioning
  • Fitted wardrobes
  • Solar panels
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a quiet area, just 3 minutes from the sandy beaches of Coral Bay, within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure.

  • School — 2 km
  • Beach — 1 km
  • Shops — 1 km
  • Bars and restaurants — 1 km
  • Paphos — 10 km
  • Peyia — 2 km
  • Coral Bay — 1 km
  • Golf course — 5 km
  • Marina — 2 km
  • Paphos Airport — 20 km
  • Larnaca Airport — 150 km