Appartement 3 chambres 152 m² Larnaca, Chypre

Chypre, Larnaca
$826,470
$5,437/m²
;
In CRM: 53826
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/12/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,437/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    6
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    152 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    9

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Ascenseur

Description

Luxury 3-bedroom apartment for sale. An elite residential project inspired by the Miami lifestyle will be located just 150 meters from the popular Mackenzie Beach in Larnaca, awarded the Blue Flag. This nine-storey building with first-class design and amenities will provide its residents with a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle on the Mediterranean Sea. The project consists of spacious apartments with 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms with panoramic sea views, with underground parking and a storage room for each apartment. Premium finishing materials. The complex offers reception and concierge services.