Appartement 2 chambres 106 m² Nicosie, Chypre

Chypre, Nicosie, Nicosie
$279,326
$2,635/m²
;
In CRM: 52835
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/12/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,635/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    106 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Ascenseur

Description

Apartment for sale in the area of Lykabittos (Lykabittos), Nicosia. A modern building with modern apartments, ideal for families and young couples who want to live in a beautiful residential area near office complexes, companies, within walking distance from the shopping center of Nicosia and with easy access to all parts of the capital. Technical specificationsEnergy certificate of Class AThermal insulationLED lightsKitchen countertops made of technograniteJoinery and high quality floorsSecurity camera at the entrance to the buildingControlled accessLandscape designSecurity doorIndividual solar water heater for each apartmentUnderfloor heating