Appartement 1 chambre 49 m² Minsk, Bélarus

Bélarus, Minsk
$129,900
$2,662/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/04/2026

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Bélarus
  • Ville
    Minsk
  • Adresse
    vulica Skryhanava, 4 b
  • Métro
    Molodyozhnaya (~ 500 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,662/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    49 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2012
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    25

Description

1-room apartment for sale on the street. Skryganova 4B

 

The cozy apartment is fully furnished. Ceilings 2.7 meters.

Total area according to the National Security Service – 48.8 m2, total – 46.1 m2, living area – 20.9 m2.

- Air conditioning

- Warm floor in the bathroom

- Gorenje household appliances (hob, hood, oven, microwave)

- Electrolux dishwasher

- Philips water filter

- Electrolux water heater (50 l)

This apartment is excellent choice for those who value the comfort of city life and developed infrastructure.

Call and come to view to find out details and agree on the purchase!

I will help sell your property.

Consultations at any stage of purchase/sale

Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?