Entreprise établie 1 033 m² à Minsk, Bélarus

Bélarus, Minsk
$600,000
$581/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 11/06/2025

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Bélarus
  • Ville
    Minsk
  • Adresse
    vulica Babuskina, 36

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de propriété

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $581/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    17
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    1 033 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2004
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Paramètres d'investissement

  • Rendement par an
    Rendement par an
    12%

Description

The current one is for sale  business is one of the best educational centers in the Republic of Belarus.

The building is owned, has a full set of equipment and furniture for a kindergarten and school (also suitable for a boarding house).

You are buying not only a ready-made, well-promoted business, but also a multifunctional building with a large plot of land in a quiet, picturesque location. Accessibility to Minsk - 2 kilometers.

Total area - 1032.6 m2. 

Includes:

  • Equipped kitchen (catering unit), vegetable storage.
  • Watchman's house - entrance. 
  • Playground.
  • Equipped parking places.

And much more is included in the price of the object.

  • The Senitsa River.
  • The site is extreme.
  • Agricultural town with its own infrastructure.
  • Tsnyanskoye reservoir, park area.
  • Public transport stops.
  • Hippo supermarket, general stores, pharmacies, "Belarusbank" and others, post office.
  • Convenient access to the Moscow Ring Road.

You are buying not only a business, but also the confidence that this building will always be in demand on the real estate market.

Leasing is possible. We'll tell you how.

For a real buyer - bargaining.

Localisation sur la carte