Appartement 3 chambres 91 m² Tirana, Albanie

Albanie, Tirana, Tirana
$244,589
$2,688/m²
;
In CRM: 4348243
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/10/2025

• Adresse
    Rruga Reshit Petrela, 6 1 Sherbimi i Proves Drejtoria e Pergjithshme

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,688/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    5
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    91 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    10

Description

Apartments invested in a new building nearing completion! 200 euros per m2 extra investment! Possibility for a parking spot at an extra price!
-Triplex glass
-Grill
-Double gypsum apartment partitions with rock wool
-Extra heated toilets
-Extra hydraulic electrics
-5th floor, totally south facing

• Net area: 91 m²
• Gross area: 106 m²
• 1 living room
• 2 bedrooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Located on the 5th floor

• For more information, please contact us!