Villa 8 chambres 1 065 m² Bashkia Durres, Albanie

Albanie, Bashkia Durres
$1,89M
$1,776/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/09/2024

Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    8
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    6
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    1 065 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    265 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    800 m²

Description

For sale is a luxurious two-storey villa with a swimming pool and a terrace in the Cerret area. House area: 265 sq.m., plot area: 800 sq.m. On the 1st floor there are: lounge, 1 bedroom. On the 2nd floor: hall, 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + balcony. Just 150 meters from the sea among cedar groves. On the territory there are 2 swimming pools, a terrace, 3 parking spaces.