Appartement 57 m² Mahmutlar, Turquie

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turquie
$188,550
$3,308/m²
;
In CRM: 109980
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,308/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    57 m²

Description

The residential complex is located in a picturesque area of ​​Alanya, Mahmutlar, just a few steps from the sandy beach and all city infrastructure.

On the south side of the complex, just 10 meters away, is the beach, and on the north — Barbarossa Street, the main artery of the area, where shops, cafes and other facilities are concentrated.

The complex occupies a plot of land with an area of ​​4373 m² and offers a varied infrastructure for a comfortable stay:

  • outdoor swimming pool with an area of 285 m

Location:

  • Distance to the beach: 10 m
  • Distance to shops, cafes, restaurants, pharmacies: 10 m
  • Distance to the center of Alanya: 12 km
  • Distance to the center of Mahmutlar district: 300 m
  • Distance to Gazipasa International Airport: 27 km

The complex is equipped with high technologies to ensure safety and security comfort, including 24-hour video surveillance, electricity generator and satellite dish.

The complex consists of two residential blocks with 92 apartments of various layouts and 4 commercial premises.