Appartement 75 m² Oba, Turquie

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
$175,635
$2,342/m²
;
In CRM: 107395
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,342/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    75 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

In the Oba area, 300 meters from the sea, a new residential complex will be built.

This magnificent complex is ideal for those who like to live in comfort.

The complex consists of one building, which has several apartments of different layouts:

Total area 1242 m2

Total 20 apartments:

  • 2+1
  • 3+1 duplex penthouses
  • 2+1 duplex penthouses

Construction start date: December 2022

Construction completion date: February 2024

Location:

  • Oba Center 350 m
  • Beach 300 m
  • Migros Supermarket 20 m
  • Baskent Oba Hospital 50 m
  • Fruit market on Thursdays 10 m
  • Monday Fruit market 200 m
  • Alanium shopping center 1.5 km

Technical details:

  • Elevator
  • Satellite TV connection to each apartment
  • Diesel backup generator in case of power outage
  • Panasonic solutions for SMART HOME
  • LED-based lighting solutions in common areas and apartments

Security:

  • One entrance to the complex
  • Walls around complex
  • IP CCTV cameras on the territory, as well as in common areas
  • The quality of construction complies with the health and safety standards specified in the laws

Infrastructure:

  • Sauna
  • heated pool
  • steam room
  • Recreation room/lobby
  • Business room
  • Fitness room with professional equipment

Infrastructure on site:

  • Swimming pool with children's section