Appartement 45 m² Mezitli, Turquie

Mezitli, Turquie
$74,387
$1,653/m²
;
In CRM: 107223
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,653/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    45 m²

Description

A unique project of three cascading buildings. Thanks to this architectural solution, apartments with spacious open terraces with an area of ​​77 m2 are available for sale in this residential complex. 750 meters to the sea.

Teje – This is a microdistrict of Mezitli district, located 20 km from the center of Mersin. Previously, there were citrus orchards and plantations, but now the area is very actively developing and being built up. With the advent of new residential complexes in the area, the infrastructure is also expanding: grocery stores, cafes are within walking distance, and a farmers market is held in Tej every week. There is gasification in the area, which is an advantage for winter living.

  • Mezitli district, Teje microdistrict
  • Plot area: 8189