Appartement 42 m² Alanya, Turquie

Alanya, Turquie
$181,834
$4,329/m²
;
In CRM: 106173
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,329/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    42 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Garage
  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

The project is located in the elite and developing area of ​​Kestel in Alanya. Located just 850 meters from the Kestel promenade, the project will have an area of 1338 m2 and is a 5-storey residential complex consisting of a total of 20 apartments.

Located on the edge of the Dim stream, whose water is cold in summer and winter, the residential complex will be an ideal choice for those who suffer from the Mediterranean heat.

This project offers its clients various options from 1+1 to 4+2, with garden and penthouse duplex apartments.

LOCATION FEATURES:

  • Location: Kestel/Alanya/Turkey
  • Distance to sea: 750 meters
  • Distance to Alanya center: 6 km
  • Distance to Gazipasa airport: 35 km
  • Distance to Antalya Airport: 120 km

TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS:

  • Swimming pool for adults, children's pool
  • Gym
  • Sauna
  • Covered parking
  • Recreation areas
  • Internet in public areas of the project
  • Generator

SAFETY:

  • Audio-visual door telephone
  • Receptionist apartment
  • 24/7 security camera system

GENERAL FEATURES:

  • Central satellite system
  • Elevators
  • PVC double glazed windows
  • Recessed spot lamps
  • Massive (rigid) steel entrance door
  • Interior doors
  • Granite-ceramic floor cladding in all rooms

Construction start date: 08/01/2022 

Construction completion date: 09/30/2023