Appartement 45 m² Alanya, Turquie

Alanya, Turquie
$56,823
$1,263/m²
;
In CRM: 109576
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,263/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    45 m²

Description

An apartment from an investor in a cozy family residence.

This is an amazing opportunity to acquire your own resort property in sunny Turkey!

The project is completed.

The residence is located in a quiet location in the popular area of ​​Alanya - Avsallar, surrounded by pine forests and mountain landscapes, in an ecologically clean environment. The healing mountain breeze, fresh air and tranquility create ideal conditions for a relaxing holiday and a healthy lifestyle.

Injekum beach is 1.4 km away.

A beach with perfectly smooth velvety sand. The entrance to the sea is gentle here. There is a regular shuttle from the developer to the beach and market.

The project belongs to the comfort class category: closed area and extensive internal infrastructure. The area is surrounded by coniferous trees. 

In the first stage (blocks A and B) all apartments have been sold. The second stage of the project consists of two blocks (C and D): for 42 and 49 apartments.

Description of the apartment:

  • 1+1
  • area 44.5 m2
  • 1st floor
  • apartment C1

The price of the apartment includes: full finishing, built-in kitchen furniture and fully equipped bathrooms.

With TAPU, re-registration 4,000 € instead of 12,000 € in comparison with the initial registration of TAPU, this is a significant reduction in costs.