Maison 4 chambres Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Phuket, Phuket
$636,600
$3,351/m²
;
In CRM: 1370
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

L'année de construction
    2020
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    190 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    440 m²

Description

Botanica Villas 8 - Nature project. The complex includes villas 9 on bedrooms 3 and 4. To date, villas 3: - Villas 2 for four bedrooms and bathrooms 5 - villa 1 for three bedrooms and bathrooms 4 Attention was paid to the three-bedroom villa. Furniture package 2.0 million baht. The price includes built-in furniture and air conditioning in every bedroom and living room. The developer offers a property project in both Freehold and Leasehold. The installment payment system was also presented: - 30% of the deposit and extension of the remaining part for 3 years at 0% - 50% of the deposit, and extension of the remaining part by 5 years in 0% The villa consists of three bedrooms and bathrooms 4. The plot area is 460 sq m, the total built-up area is 320 sq m, Living area 190 sq m. The villa has been designed in such a way that 2 from three bedrooms along the street to the pool. Near the pool (46 sq m) terrace for outdoor recreation. The terrace overlooks the mountains. Parking space for one car. The following distances from the complex: - Phuket International Airport 13.9 km. - Porto de Phuket shopping center 2.6 km. - Bangtao beach 4.5 km.