Villa de 5 pièces 231 m² Karon, Thaïlande

Karon, Thaïlande, Karon
$1,95M
$8,462/m²
;
In CRM: 671604
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 21/12/2025

Nombre d'étages
    3
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    231 m²

Description

Experience a new level of luxury in one of the most picturesque corners of Phuket. This modern villa is the epitome of sculptural architecture and impeccable style. Located on a hill, it offers breathtaking panoramic views of Kata Bay and a unique combination of indoor comfort with outdoor tropical space. This is a project for those who seek the privacy of a private home, but value service and security at the level of a five-star complex. Characteristics: - Main level: The heart of the villa with 6-meter ceilings and a "floating" terrace. The open floor plan combines a living room, a dining area and a modern kitchen. - Master Suite (upper level): A private area with 180° ocean views, a private balcony and a SPA-style bathroom with a freestanding bathtub and stone trim. - Guest area (lower level): 3 spacious bedrooms with thoughtful separation for maximum privacy. Each room has its own bathroom and dressing room. - Technical equipment: Built-in air conditioning systems, premium finishing materials and thoughtful natural ventilation. Infrastructure of the complex The project offers residents access to exclusive amenities: - A private Clubhouse with a restaurant and bar with stunning sea views. - View Terrace: One of the best panoramic areas in the Kata area for recreation and events. - Concierge service: Personal support for any issues — from booking to household needs. - Security and management: 24-hour security, video surveillance and a professional management company. - Territory: Landscaped gardens and well-maintained public areas.